НОВОСТИ‎ > ‎

Результаты

Отправлено 7 мар. 2019 г., 13:38 пользователем теннис калининград   [ обновлено 10 мар. 2019 г., 11:01 ]

10 марта

9:00Мирошник-Муленцова 4:0 5;4 (7)
Жидких-Балицкая 4:1 4:2
9:40Гусева-Небесихина 4:1 4:0
Бадалян-Баталина 4:1 5:4 10:3
Козленкова-Козлова 1:4 4:0 10:8
10:20Варяница- Соловей 4:3 4:3
Дмитриев-Затопляев 4:1 5:4 (5)
11:00Мирошник-Балицкая 4:0 4:1
Трапезникова-Воронова 4:0 4:0
11:40Голубь-Иванова 4:1 5:4 (6)
12:20Гусева - Козлова 4:0 5:4 (1)
Варяница-Дмитриев 4:0 4:2
13:00Писко -  Трапезникова 4:2 4:2
Иванова-Бадалян 4: 2 4:0
13:40Шешнева-Колодкина 4:1 4:0
Долгих- Гротова 4:1 4:1
14:20Осетров-Волотов 4:0 4:2
Алексеев-Кайбара 4:1 4:3 (5)
15:00Коваленко-Довгий 4:0 4:0
Степаненко-Шадрина по болезни
15:403-е место девочки Колодкина-Долгих 4:1 4:1
3-е место мальчики Волотов-Алексеев 4:1 4:2
16:20ФИНАЛ девочки Гротова-Шешнева 4:1 4:1 
ФИНАЛ мальчики Осетров-Кайбара 4:0 4:2
17:00Трапезникова - Иванова 4:1 4:0
Балицкая-Гусева 4^2 4:7 12:10
17:40Довгий-Степаненко 4:0 4:1
Бутелин-Гутуев 11:9 4:1

9 марта

ТК "Сет" Советский проспект 201
13:00 Лосякова-Мирошник 4:0 4:1
Писко-Муленцова 4:0 5:3
13:40 Козлова - Баталина 4:1 4:1
Довгий - Трапезникова 4:0 4:1
14:20 Жидких - Милокост 4:0 4:0
15:00 Козленкова - Кондакова 4:1 5:3
15:00 Воронова - Колодкина 4:0 4:0
Голубь - Степаненко 4:0 4:1
15:40 Иванова  - Небесихина 4:2 4:0
Бадалян - Шадрина 4:0 4:2
16:20 Шешнева - Мирошник 4:0 4:0
Гротова - Козлова 4:1 4:0
17:00 Коваленко - Муленцова 4:1 4:0
Довгий- Жидких 4:1 4:2
17:40 Балицкая - Колодкина 4:1 4:1
Гусева - Степаненко 4:1 1:4 10:8
18:20 Долгих - Небесихина 4:1 4:0
Козленкова -Шадрина 4:0 4:0
19:00 Шешнева-Коваленко 4:0 4:0
Довгий-Колодкина 4:0 4:1
Степаненко-Долгих  4:0 5:4 (0)
Гротова-Шадрина 4:0 4:1
ТОРЕКС АРЕНА Московский пр-т 196 б
15:00 Александрович-Варяница 1:4 4:1 10:8
Бутелин - Соловей 4:1 4:0
15:40 Егоров - Алексееев 4:0 4:0
Гутуев - Затопляев 4:2 4:1
16:20 Осетров - Варяница 4:0 4:0
Волотов - Соловей 4:0 4:0
17:00 Дмитриев - Алексеев 4:0 4:0
Кайбара - Затопляев 4:0 4:0
17:40 Александрович - Бутелин 4:0 4:0
Егоров - Гутуев 5:4 (4) 4:2
18:20 .Писко - Лосякова 5:4 (0) 4:2
Трапезникова - Милокост 3:4 (5) 4:2 10:8
19:00 Кондакова - Бадалян 4:2 4:0

Comments