ДЕВОЧКИ до 11 лет


Первый круг   Второй круг   Третий круг   Полуфинал

Долгих




 

ХХХ




   
Долгих




 

Мурахтаева




 
Шопырева




 

Шопырева




     
Долгих




 

Коваленко А




     
Муленцова




 

Савичева




   
Савичева





Муленцова




 
Муленцова




 

Иванова




     
Долгих





Грипич




     
Грипич





ХХХ




   
Грипич




 

Сурманидзе




 
Сурманидзе




 

Юдина




     
Грипич





Котельникова




     
Писко




 

Кондакова




   
Кондакова





ХХХ




 
Писко




 

Писко




 


Станулевич




 

ХХХ




  
Станулевич




 

Алексеева




 
Алексеева




 

Крутова




   
Алексеева




 

Каледа




   
Соколова




 

Соколова




  
Соколова





ХХХ




 
Носкова




 

Носкова




   
Соколова





Коваленко Е




   
Коваленко





ХХХ




  
Коваленко




 

Михайлова




 
Солонина




 

Солонина




   
Коваленко





Молокоедова




   
Нижегородцева




 

Королева




  
Молокоедова





ХХХ




 
Нижегородцева




 

Нижегородцева




 

1 МЕСТО
   Долгих   
   Соколова   
3 МЕСТО
   Грипич   
   Коваленко   


 
5 МЕСТО
             
    Муленцова    
   Писко    
    Муленцова   
    Нижегородцева   
   Алексеева   
    Нижегородцева    



9 МЕСТО
                   
         
Шопырева
 
Савичева
 
Шопырева
 
  Сурманидзе
 
Сурманидзе
 
Кондакова
 
Сурманидзе
 
  Носкова
Станулевич
 
Носкова
 
Носкова
 
  Молокоедова
 
Солонина
Молокоедова
 
 

 
 
 17 место







 







  
Мурахтаева




 

Коваленко




 
Иванова




 

Иванова




   
Мурахтаева




 







   
Юдина




 







  
Юдина











 
Котельникова




 







   
Мурахтаева











   
Крутова











  
Крутова




 







 
Каледа




 







   
Крутова











   
Михайлова




 







  
Михайлова











 
Королева




 







 

III ТУРНИР
1 Долгих Ульяна 1000
2 Соколова Валерия 800
3 Грипич Амелия 600
4 Коваленко Елизавета 400
5 Нижегородцева Кира 200
6 Муленцова 150
7 8 Алексеева Анастасия 120
7 8 Писко Варя 120
9 Сурманидзе София 100
10 Носкова Софья 90
11 12 Шопырева Александра 80
11 12 Молокоедова Алина 70
13 16 Савичева Дарья 70
13 16 Кондакова Алина 70
13 16 Станулевич София 70
13 16 Солонина Полина 60
17 24 Королева Мирослава 60
17 24 Юдина Агнесса 60
17 24 Котельникова Варя 60
17 24 Мурахтаева Анна 60
17 24 Каледа Ева 60
17 24 Иванова Прасковья 60
17 24 Крутова Каролина 60
17 24 Михайлова Кристина 60
25 Коваленко Антонина 50
Comments